[av_section min_height=’custom’ min_height_px=’250px’ padding=’default’ shadow=’no-border-styling’ bottom_border=’no-border-styling’ bottom_border_diagonal_color=’#333333′ bottom_border_diagonal_direction=” bottom_border_style=” id=’rider_header’ color=’main_color’ custom_bg=’#ffffff’ src=’https://calibertruckco.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/Caliber-Website-Rider-Banner-Noah-nofont-1500×250.jpg’ attachment=’5576′ attachment_size=’extra_large’ attach=’scroll’ position=’center right’ repeat=’stretch’ video=” video_ratio=’16:9′ overlay_opacity=’0.5′ overlay_color=” overlay_pattern=” overlay_custom_pattern=” av_element_hidden_in_editor=’0′]
[av_codeblock wrapper_element=” wrapper_element_attributes=” deactivate_shortcode=’aviaTBdeactivate_shortcode’]

Noah Fischer

[/av_codeblock]
[/av_section]

[av_section color=’main_color’ custom_bg=’#ffffff’ src=” attachment=” attach=’scroll’ position=’top left’ repeat=’no-repeat’ video=” video_ratio=’16:9′ min_height=” padding=’default’ shadow=’no-shadow’ id=”]

[av_codeblock wrapper_element=” wrapper_element_attributes=” deactivate_shortcode=’aviaTBdeactivate_shortcode’]

Q & A

[/av_codeblock]

[av_one_fourth first]

[/av_one_fourth][av_one_fourth min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’]

[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Alias:

Masta Fischa

Birthday:

January 1, 1998

Hometown:

Thousand Oaks, CA

What got me skating:

My older brother got a sector nine cruiser so I had to get one too, then I YouTubed long boarding and the Original Skateboards guys taught me how to make gloves and yup.

[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_fourth][av_one_fourth min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’]

[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Favorite Beverage:

Water

Favorite Book:

I can’t read.

Worst Habit:

Procrastination

Road Trip Gone Wrong:

Never a bad trip.

Road Trip Gone Right:

Giant Head Rush Tour was lit.

Future:

Turning 21.
[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_fourth][av_one_fourth min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’]

[/av_one_fourth][av_one_full first]

[av_codeblock wrapper_element=” wrapper_element_attributes=” deactivate_shortcode=’aviaTBdeactivate_shortcode’]

videos of noah

[/av_codeblock]

[/av_one_full][av_one_full first]

[av_codeblock wrapper_element=” wrapper_element_attributes=” deactivate_shortcode=’aviaTBdeactivate_shortcode’]

 

healthy bois

 

[/av_codeblock]

[/av_one_full][av_one_full first]

[av_codeblock wrapper_element=” wrapper_element_attributes=” deactivate_shortcode=’aviaTBdeactivate_shortcode’]

© 2011 Caliber Truck Co. All Rights Reserved / Privacy Policy / Terms of Use / Disclaimer
[/av_codeblock]

[/av_one_full][/av_section]